Detailed Schedule by Day
Monday 12 December 2011 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
BRBridge     10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00   14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00     
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 1
CHN CHN - CHINA 22
NOR NOR - NORWAY 43
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 2
CHN CHN - CHINA 27,34
NOR NOR - NORWAY 53,67
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 3
CHN CHN - CHINA 40
NOR NOR - NORWAY 34
 
Teams Open Series Medal Ceremony
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 1
USA USA - UNITED STATES 13
NED NED - NETHERLANDS 71
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 2
USA USA - UNITED STATES 39
NED NED - NETHERLANDS 25
 
Teams Open Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 3
USA USA - UNITED STATES 22
NED NED - NETHERLANDS 66
 
Teams Women Series Medal Ceremony
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 1
FRA FRA - FRANCE 21
CHN CHN - CHINA 32
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 2
FRA FRA - FRANCE 17
CHN CHN - CHINA 36
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Bronze Medal Match 3
FRA FRA - FRANCE 26
CHN CHN - CHINA 22
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 1
USA USA - UNITED STATES 59
GBR GBR - GREAT BRITAIN 24
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 2
USA USA - UNITED STATES 19
GBR GBR - GREAT BRITAIN 28
 
Teams Women Series Finals - Gold Medal Match 3
USA USA - UNITED STATES 88
GBR GBR - GREAT BRITAIN 22
CHChess         14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00       
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 1
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 0
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 1
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 1
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 0
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 1
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 1
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 0
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 1
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 1
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 1
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 1
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 1
AZE AZE - MAMMADYAROV Shahriyar 0.5
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 1
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 1
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 1
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 1
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 1
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 0
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 1
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 1
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 1
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 0.5
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 1
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 1
UKR UKR - LAHNO Kateryna 1
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 2
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 1
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 2
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 2
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 0
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 2
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 1
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 2
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 2
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 1
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 2
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 2
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 1
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 2
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 1
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 2
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 0.5
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 2
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 1
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 2
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 2
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 1
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 2
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0.5
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 2
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 1
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 2
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 1
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 3
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 1
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 3
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 1
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 3
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 3
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 3
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 0
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 3
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 1
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 3
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0.5
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 3
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 0.5
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 3
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 3
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 3
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0.5
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 3
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 0.5
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 3
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 0.5
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 3
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 0.5
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 0.5
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 4
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0.5
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 4
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 4
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0.5
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 4
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 1
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 4
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 0.5
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 4
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 4
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 4
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 0
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 4
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0.5
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 4
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0.5
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 4
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 4
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 1
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 4
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 1
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 4
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 1
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 4
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 1
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 4
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 0.5
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0.5
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 5
NED NED - GIRI Anish 1
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 5
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 1
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 5
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 1
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 5
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 5
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 1
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 5
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 1
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 5
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 0
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 5
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 0.5
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 5
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 1
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 5
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 1
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 5
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 1
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 5
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 0.5
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 5
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 0
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 5
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 1
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 5
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 1
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 5
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 1
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 6
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 1
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 6
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 1
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 6
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 1
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 6
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 1
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 6
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 0.5
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 6
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 0.5
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 6
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 1
DEN DEN - HEINE NIELSEN Peter 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 6
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 1
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 6
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 1
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 6
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 1
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 6
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 1
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 6
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 1
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 6
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 0
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 6
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 1
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 6
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0
CHN CHN - HOU Yifan 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 6
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 1
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 0
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 7
CHN CHN - WANG Hao 0.5
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 7
FRA FRA - VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 1
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 7
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 0.5
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 7
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 1
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 7
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 0
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 7
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 1
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 7
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0
AZE AZE - HASHIMOV Vugar 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 7
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 1
RUS RUS - GRISHCHUK Alexander 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 7
GER GER - PAHTZ Elisabeth 0
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 7
GEO GEO - DZAGNIDZE Nana 1
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 7
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 0.5
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 7
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 7
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 7
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0.5
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 7
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 1
IND IND - DRONAVALLI Harika 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 7
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 1
RUS RUS - KOSTENYUK Alexandra 0
 
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 8
UKR UKR - PONOMAROV Ruslan 0
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 8
RUS RUS - KARYAKIN Sergey 0
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 1
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 8
HUN HUN - ALMASI Zoltan 0.5
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 8
ESP ESP - VALLEJO PONS Francisco 0.5
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 8
CHN CHN - WANG Yue 0.5
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 8
UKR UKR - IVANCHUK Vasyl 1
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 0
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 8
CUB CUB - DOMINGUEZ-PEREZ Leinier 0.5
VIE VIE - le Quang Liem 0.5
Men's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 8
USA USA - KAMSKY Gata 1
NED NED - GIRI Anish 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 1st Round - Match 8
BUL BUL - STEFANOVA Antoaneta 0.5
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 2nd Round - Match 8
ARM ARM - DANIELYAN Elina 0.5
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 8
FRA FRA - SCRIPCEN O Almira 0.5
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 4th Round - Match 8
CHN CHN - JU Wenjun 0
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 5th Round - Match 8
SLO SLO - MUZYCHUK Anna 0.5
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0.5
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 6th Round - Match 8
GRE GRE - DEMBO Yelena 1
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 7th Round - Match 8
SWE SWE - CRAMLING Pia 0
USA USA - ZATONSKYKH Anna 1
Women's Blitz Event Round Robin 8th Round - Match 8
LTU LTU - CMILYTE Viktorija 0.5
POL POL - SOCKO Monika 0.5
DRDraughts    09:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 21:00 21:00 - 22:00   
BICC Room 305 - 64-1
 
Open Series 64 Draughts Preliminaries 4th Round - Match 1 - Standard
RUS RUS - KOLESOV Gavril 12
CHN CHN - LIU Pei 0
BICC Room 305 - 64-2
 
Open Series 64 Draughts Preliminaries 4th Round - Match 3 - Standard
RUS RUS - DASHKOV Oleg 1
UKR UKR - BILOSHEYEV Sergiy 1
 
Open Series 64 Draughts Preliminaries 4th Round - Match 3 - Rapid
RUS RUS - DASHKOV Oleg 1
UKR UKR - BILOSHEYEV Sergiy 1
 
Open Series 64 Draughts Preliminaries 4th Round - Match 3 - Blitz
RUS RUS - DASHKOV Oleg 8
UKR UKR - BILOSHEYEV Sergiy 4
BICC Room 305 - 64-3
 
Open Series 64 Draughts Preliminaries 4th Round - Match 2 - Standard
RUS RUS - SKRABOV Vladimir 12
RUS RUS - AZAROV Aleksandr 0
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 3 - Standard
LAT LAT - VALNERIS Guntis 1
RUS RUS - SHAIBAKOV Ainur 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 3 - Rapid
LAT LAT - VALNERIS Guntis 9
RUS RUS - SHAIBAKOV Ainur 3
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group B 4th Round - Match 1 - Standard
RUS RUS - GEORGIEV Alexander 1
NED NED - MEURS Pieter Pim 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group B 4th Round - Match 1 - Rapid
RUS RUS - GEORGIEV Alexander 9
NED NED - MEURS Pieter Pim 3
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group B 4th Round - Match 2 - Standard
LAT LAT - MISANS Roberts 1
RUS RUS - GETMANSKII Aleksandr 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group B 4th Round - Match 2 - Rapid
LAT LAT - MISANS Roberts 3
RUS RUS - GETMANSKII Aleksandr 9
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group B 4th Round - Match 3 - Standard
CHN CHN - ZHOU Wei 0
MGL MGL - ERDENEBILEG Dul 12
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 1 - Standard
NED NED - BOOMSTRA Roel 1
RUS RUS - AMRILLAEV Murodullo 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 1 - Rapid
NED NED - BOOMSTRA Roel 1
RUS RUS - AMRILLAEV Murodullo 1
BICC Room 305 - MW-1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 2 - Standard
RUS RUS - NOGOVITCYNA Matrena 0
BLR BLR - FEDAROVICH Volha 12
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 2 - Standard
BRA BRA - SILVA Allan 1
CMR CMR - NDJOFANG Jean Marc 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 1 - Blitz
NED NED - BOOMSTRA Roel 1
RUS RUS - AMRILLAEV Murodullo 1
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 2 - Rapid
BRA BRA - SILVA Allan 9
CMR CMR - NDJOFANG Jean Marc 3
 
Men's 100 Draughts Group A 4th Round - Match 1 - G-L
NED NED - BOOMSTRA Roel 5
RUS RUS - AMRILLAEV Murodullo 7
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3 - Standard
LAT LAT - GOLUBEVA Zoja 1
RUS RUS - TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara 1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3 - Rapid
LAT LAT - GOLUBEVA Zoja 1
RUS RUS - TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara 1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3 - Blitz
LAT LAT - GOLUBEVA Zoja 1
RUS RUS - TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara 1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 3 - G-L
LAT LAT - GOLUBEVA Zoja 5
RUS RUS - TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara 7
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 4 - Standard
CHN CHN - ALATENGHUA 1
UKR UKR - TKACHENKO Darya 1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 4 - Rapid
CHN CHN - ALATENGHUA 3
UKR UKR - TKACHENKO Darya 9
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 1 - Standard
NED NED - HOEKMAN-IANKOVSKAIA Nina Georgiyvna 1
UKR UKR - MOTRICHKO Viktoriia 1
 
Women's 100 Draughts Round Robin 4th Round - Match 1 - Rapid
NED NED - HOEKMAN-IANKOVSKAIA Nina Georgiyvna 9
UKR UKR - MOTRICHKO Viktoriia 3
XQXiangqi         14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00       
 
Men's Individuals Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 1
CHN CHN - JIANG Chuan 2
CAN CAN - ZHENG Xi Ming 0
 
Women's Individuals Double Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 1
CHN CHN - JIN Hai Ying 2
USA USA - TAKE Aki 0
 
Men's Individuals Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 2
HKG HKG - WONG Hok Him Vincent 2
GBR GBR - HUANG Chun Long 0
 
Women's Individuals Double Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 2
VIE VIE - NGO Lan Huong 2
AUS AUS - LIU Bi Jun 0
 
Men's Individuals Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 3
USA USA - MOU Hai Qin 0
TPE TPE - MA Cheng Lun 2
 
Men's Individuals Round Robin 3rd Round - Match 4
VIE VIE - NGUYEN Hoang Lam 1
SIN SIN - WOO Tsung Han Alvin 1
Legend
Ceremonies
Competition
Finals
Sponsors http://www.rado.com